Pesquisar neste blog

Carregando...

terça-feira, 30 de outubro de 2012

Prefeitos eleitos no Pará


eleiçoes

GOIANÉSIA DO PARÁ - JOÃO GOMES DA SILVA 6.070 votos
ABAETETUBA - FRANCINETI MARIA RODRIGUES CARVALHO 35.931 votos
TAILÂNDIA - ROSINEI PINTO DE SOUZA  17.524  votos
ACARÁ - JOSE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA MOTA JUNIOR 11.649 votos
BOM JESUS DO TOCANTINS - SIDNEY MOREIRA DE SOUZA 4.269 votos
AFUÁ - ELIUDO DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO 7.770 votos
SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS - LUIS CLÁUDIO TEIXEIRA BARROSO 7.953 votos
ALENQUER - LUIS FLAVIO BARBOSA MARREIRO 9.493 votos
TUCUMà- ADELAR PELEGRINI 11.208 votos
ALMEIRIM - JOSÉ BOTELHO DOS SANTOS 7.933 votos
MÃE DO RIO - JOSE IVALDO MARTINS GUIMARÃES 9.887 votos
ALTAMIRA - DOMINGOS JUVENIL NUNES DE SOUSA 19.494 votos
ELDORADO DOS CARAJÁS - DIVINO ALVES CAMPOS 4.925 votos
ANAJÁS - VIVALDO MENDES DA CONCEIÇÃO 5.404 votos
SANTA LUZIA DO PARÁ - ADAMOR AIRES DE OLIVEIRA 6.126 votos
ANANINDEUA - MANOEL CARLOS ANTUNES 117.369 votos
PALESTINA DO PARÁ - MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA 2.338 votos
AUGUSTO CORRÊA - MARIA ROMANA GONÇALVES REIS 14.349 votos
IPIXUNA DO PARÁ - SALVADOR CHAMON SOBRINHO 7.319 votos
AVEIRO - OLINALDO BARBOSA DA SILVA 4.014 votos
JACAREACANGA - RAULIEN OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ 2.755 votos
BAGRE - CLEDSON FARIAS LOBATO RODRIGUES 3.858 votos
BRASIL NOVO - MARINA RAMOS SPEROTTO 5.311 votos
BAIÃO - NILTON LOPES DE FARIAS 7.873 votos
SANTA BÁRBARA DO PARÁ - MARCUS LEÃO COLARES 3.457 votos
BARCARENA - ANTONIO CARLOS VILAÇA 35.375 votos
ÁGUA AZUL DO NORTE - DEUSMIR LUIZ GONÇALVES 2.941 votos
BELÉM –  COUTINHO JUNIOR 438.435 votos.
TRAIRÃO - DANILO VIDAL DE MIRANDA 3.431 votos
BENEVIDES - RONIE RUFINO DA SILVA 16.431 votos
PAU D'ARCO - JOSÉ MAURICIO DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTI 2.591 votos
BONITO - SILVIO MAURO RODRIGUES MOTA 5.935 votos
ULIANÓPOLIS - DAVI RESENDE SOARES 6.037 votos
BRAGANÇA - JOAO NELSON PEREIRA MAGALHÃES 31.282 votos
AURORA DO PARÁ - JORGE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 6.489 votos
BREVES - JOSE ANTONIO AZEVEDO LEÃO 29.147 votos
TERRA SANTA - MARCILIO COSTA PICANÇO 4.790 votos
BUJARU - LUCIO ANTONIO FARO BITENCOURT 5.939 votos
NOVO PROGRESSO - OSVALDO ROMANHOLI 4.724 votos
CACHOEIRA DO ARARI - BENEDITO VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 4.660 votos
VITÓRIA DO XINGU - ERIVANDO OLIVEIRA AMARAL 4.801 votos
CAMETÁ - IRACY DE FREITAS NUNES 37.748 votos
NOVO REPARTIMENTO - VALMIRA ALVES DA SILVA 17.622 votos
CAPANEMA - ESLON AGUIAR MARTINS 16.498 votos
BREU BRANCO - ADIMILSON LUIS MEZZOMO 10.703 votos
CAPITÃO POÇO - ANTONIA DIANA MOTA DE OLIVEIRA 14.829 votos
SÃO DOMINGOS DO ARAGUAIA - PEDRO PATRICIO DE MEDEIROS 6.794 votos
CASTANHAL - PAULO SÉRGIO RODRIGUES TITAN 45.324 votos
NOVA ESPERANÇA DO PIRIÁ - MARIA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA - 6.345 votos
CHAVES - SOLANGE CASCAES DE BRITO LOBATO 5.296 votos
ABEL FIGUEIREDO - ADEILSON ATAIDE MATEUS 2.430 votos
COLARES - DIEGO DE CARVALHO PALHETA 3.073 votos
CUMARU DO NORTE - CLEUSA GONCALVES VIEIRA TEMPONI 2.939 votos
CONCEIÇÃO DO ARAGUAIA - VALTER RODRIGUES PEIXOTO 9.739 votos
TERRA ALTA - GILVANDRO ALES CORDOVIL DO NASCIMENTO 4.069 votos
CURRALINHO - JOSE LEONALDO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA 7.122 votos
FLORESTA DO ARAGUAIA - ALSÉRIO KAZIMIRSKI 4.814 votos
CURUÇÁ - NADEGE DO ROSARIO PASSINHO FERREIRA 11.423 votos
BANNACH - VALBETANIO BARBOSA MILHOMEM 1.648 votos
FARO - MARINETE COSTA MACHADO 3.161 votos
NOVA IPIXUNA - SEBASTIÃO DAMASCENA SANTOS 3.664 votos
GURUPÁ - RAIMUNDO NOGUEIRA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 6.505 votos
PLACAS - LEONIR HERMES 4.843 votos
IGARAPÉ-AÇU - SANDRA MIKI UESUGI NOGUEIRA 10.479 votos
MARITUBA - ANTONIO ARMANDO AMARAL DE CASTRO 13.958 votos
IGARAPÉ-MIRI - AILSON SANTA MARIA DO AMARAL 18.616 votos
TRACUATEUA - ALUIZIO DE SOUZA BARROS 9.321 votos
INHANGAPI - RAIMUNDO NONATO RODRIGUES PEREIRA 3.559 votos
QUATIPURU - ROBSON DOS SANTOS SILVA 3.581 votos
IRITUIA - JOSE DE ANCHIETA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 8.435 votos
CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - JEOVA GONCALVES DE ANDRADE 10.915 votos
ITAITUBA - ELIENE NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 24.695 votos
ANAPU - JOAO BATISTA PEREIRA DA SILVA 6.019 votos
ITUPIRANGA - BENJAMIN TASCA 11.808 votos
CURUÁ - ADRIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA 3.816 votos
JACUNDÁ – IZALDINO ALTOE 12.706 votos
CACHOEIRA DO PIRIÁ - MARIA BERNADETE BESSA DO NASCIMENTO 7.877 votos
JURUTI - MARCO AURELIO DOLZANE DO COUTO 10.148 votos
PIÇARRA - WAGNE COSTA MACHADO 6.404 votos
LIMOEIRO DO AJURU - AMARILDO GONÇALVES PINHEIRO 6.738 votos
BELTERRA - DILMA SERRÃO FERREIRA SILVA 3.846 votos
MAGALHÃES BARATA - RAIMUNDO FARO BITENCOURT 3.886 votos
SÃO JOÃO DA PONTA - NELSON ALMEIDA SANTA BRIGIDA 1.238 votos
MARABÁ - JOÃO SALAME NETO 56.392 votos
SAPUCAIA - MARCOS VENICIOS GOMES 2.435 votos
MARACANà- RAIMUNDA DA COSTA ARAUJO 10.545 votos
MOJUÍ DOS CAMPOS - JAILSON DA COSTA ALVES 8.653 votos
MARAPANIM - ELZA EDILENE REBELO DE MORAES 5.106 votos
MELGAÇO - ADIEL MOURA DE SOUZA 4.773 votos
MOCAJUBA - ROSIEL SABA COSTA 9.021 votos
MOJU - DEODORO PANTOJA DA ROCHA 18.698 votos
MONTE ALEGRE - RAIMUNDO SERGIO DE SOUZA MONTEIRO 10.832 votos
MUANÁ - SERGIO MURILO DOS SANTOS GUIMARAES 5.810 votos
NOVA TIMBOTEUA - LUIZ CARLOS CASTRO 4.526 votos
ÓBIDOS - MARIO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA GUERREIRO 11.707 votos
OEIRAS DO PARÁ - ELY MARCOS RODRIGUES BATISTA 7.301 votos
ORIXIMINÁ - LUIZ GONZAGA VIANA FILHO 16.174 votos
OURÉM - VALDEMIRO FERNANDES COELHO JUNIOR 6.264 votos
PARAGOMINAS - PAULO POMBO TOCANTINS 32.597 votos
PEIXE-BOI - ANTONIO MOZART CAVALCANTE FILHO 2.287 votos
PONTA DE PEDRAS - CONSUELO MARIA DA SILVA CASTRO 8.072 votos
PORTEL - VICENTE DE PAULO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 7.229 votos
PORTO DE MOZ - EDILSON CARDOSO DE LIMA 7.496 votos
PRAINHA - PATRICIA BARGE HAGE 9.258 votos
PRIMAVERA - CLEUMA MARIA BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA 4.097 votos
SALINÓPOLIS - PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA GOMES 10.375 votos
SALVATERRA - VALENTIM LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA 5.889 votos
SANTA CRUZ DO ARARI - MARCELO JOSE BELTRAO PAMPLONA 3.096 votos
SANTA ISABEL DO PARÁ - GILBERTO PESSOA 16.942 votos
SANTA MARIA DO PARÁ - LUCIVANDRO SILVA MELO 7.720 votos
SANTANA DO ARAGUAIA - EDUARDO ALVES CONTI 9.733 votos
SANTARÉM - ALEXANDRE RAIMUNDO DE VASCONCELOS WANGHON 68.603 votos
SANTARÉM NOVO - SEI OHAZE 2.678 votos
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO TAUÁ - SERGIO HIDEKI HIURA 6.279 votos
SÃO CAETANO DE ODIVELAS - MAURO RODRIGUES CHAGAS 5.904 votos
SÃO DOMINGOS DO CAPIM - ALBERTO YOITI NAKATA 10.983 votos
SÃO FÉLIX DO XINGU - JOÃO CLEBER DE SOUZA TORRES 9.620 votos
SÃO FRANCISCO DO PARÁ - CLEDSON DE SOUZA LEITÃO 5.551 votos
SÃO JOÃO DO ARAGUAIA - JOÃO NETO ALVES MARTINS 2.864 votos
SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SÁ 10.567 votos
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA BOA VISTA - GETÚLIO BRABO DE SOUZA 8.319 votos
SENADOR JOSÉ PORFÍRIO - CARLOS JOSE DA SILVA 2.797 votos
SOURE - JOÃO LUIZ OLIVEIRA SOUZA MELO 7.888 votos
TOMÉ-AÇU - CARLOS VINICIOS DE MELO VIEIRA 19.204 votos
TUCURUÍ - SANCLER ANTONIO WANDERLEY FERREIRA 30.213 votos
VIGIA - MAURO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS SOUZA 14.534 votos
VISEU - CRISTIANO DUTRA VALE 17.562 votos
REDENÇÃO - VANDERLEI COIMBRA NOLETO 25.033 votos
RIO MARIA - WALTER JOSÉ DA SILVA 6.610 votos
XINGUARA - OSVALDO DE OLIVEIRA ASSUNÇÃO JUNIOR 10.768 votos
RONDON DO PARÁ - SHIRLEY CRISTINA DE BARROS MALCHER 9.173 votos
URUARÁ - EVERTON VITÓRIA MOREIRA 10.859 votos
MEDICILÂNDIA - NILSON DANIEL 5.383 votos
SÃO GERALDO DO ARAGUAIA - JORGE BARROS DE ALENCAR 8.475 votos
CONCÓRDIA DO PARÁ - ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO GUIMARÃES 7.901 votos
PARAUAPEBAS - VALMIR QUEIROZ MARIANO 49.080 votos
CURIONÓPOLIS - WENDERSON AZEVEDO CHAMON 7.717 votos
GARRAFÃO DO NORTE - FRANCISCO CHAVES FRANCO 7.975 votos
RURÓPOLIS - PABLO RAPHAEL GOMES GENUÍNO 5.973 votos
PACAJÁ - ANTONIO MARES PEREIRA 11.882 votos
BREJO GRANDE DO ARAGUAIA - MARCOS DIAS DO NASCIMENTO 2.287 votos
OURILÂNDIA DO NORTE - MAURILIO GOMES DA CUNHA 9.246 votos
DOM ELISEU - JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA NETO 11.252 votos
SANTA MARIA DAS BARREIRAS - JOSE BARBOSA DE FARIA 4.044 votos




Gilson Vasconcelos

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário